Wednesday, 16 March 2011

Only a week to go!!!

Only a week to go till i'm on the other side of the pond, as it were! LA here I come!

I am sooooo excited it's untrue lol *jumps up and down* I really need to start packing though, as all that's in my suitcase now is a cock ring and sandals lol! And as much as I'll be nude while I'm there, I really do need clothes if I'm gonna be wandering around theme parks hahaha!

On another note, I did a DVD shoot with FreshSX last week and it was rather good! Me and Ryder were runners, running through a park, then we went home an I fucked him lol....keep an eye out for Sport Lads Fuck (I think its called that)

Anyway, Ciao soon =D

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.